Filtered list of US runners (and other notables)
SAUDI CUP - 1800m DIRT
Bravazo (USA) D Wayne Lukas USA
Gift Box (USA) John Sadler USA
Gray Magician (USA) Peter Miller USA
Higher Power (USA) John Sadler USA
Joevia (USA) Gregory Sacco USA
Major Cabbie (USA) Peter Miller USA
Math Wizard (USA) Saffie Joseph USA
Maximum Security (USA) Jason Servis USA
McKinzie (USA) Bob Baffert USA
Midnight Bisou (USA) Steve Asmussen USA
Mo Forza (USA) Peter Miller USA
Mucho Gusto (USA) Bob Baffert USA
Phat Man (USA) Kent Sweezey USA
Seeking The Soul (USA) Dallas Stewart USA
Spun To Run (USA) Juan Guerro USA
Tacitus (USA) William Mott USA
Tax (USA) Danny Gargan USA
True Timber (USA) Kieran McLaughlin USA
NEOM TURF CUP - 2100m TURF Admission Office (USA) Brian Lynch USA
American Tattoo (ARG) Todd Pletcher USA
Brown Storm (CHI) Michael McCarthy USA
Channel Cat (USA) Todd Pletcher USA
Midnight Tea Time (USA) Joe Sharp USA
Mo Forza (USA) Peter Miller USA
Monarchs Glen (GB) Danny Gargan USA
Snapper Sinclair (USA) Steve Asmussen USA
Tracksmith (USA) Joe Sharp USA
Zero Gravity (USA) Joe Sharp USA
Zulu Alpha (USA) Michael Maker USA
THE SAUDI DERBY - 1600m DIRT Azul Coast (USA) Bob Baffert USA
Billy Batts (USA) Peter Miller USA
Blackberry Wine (USA) Joe Sharp USA
By Your Side (USA) Eddie Kennealy USA
Celtic Striker (USA) Raymond Handal USA
Chestertown (USA) Steve Asmussen USA
Czechmight (USA) Richard Baltas USA
Devil's Drama (USA) Joe Sharp USA
Fore Left (USA) Doug O'Neill USA
Gangly (USA) Chad Summers USA
Halo Again (USA) Steve Asmussen USA
I Will Not (USA) Doug O'Neill USA
Max Player (USA) Linda Rice USA
McCain (USA) Kent Sweezey USA
Montauk Traffic (USA) Linda Rice USA
My Friends Beer (USA) Jerry O'Dwyer USA
Myamanoi (USA) Danny Gargan USA
Nucky (USA) Peter Miller USA
NY Traffic (USA) Saffie Joseph USA
Prince of Pharoahs (USA) Linda Rice USA
Raad (USA) Bob Baffert USA
Rowdy Yates (USA) Steve Asmussen USA
Scabbard (USA) Eddie Kennealy USA
Shoplifted (USA) Steve Asmussen USA
Shotski (USA) Jerry O'Dwyer USA
Silver State (USA) Steve Asmussen USA
Striking Speed (USA) Linda Rice USA
Sycamore Run (USA) Joe Sharp USA
The Stiff (USA) Michael McCarthy USA
Uncaptured Hero (USA) Richard Baltas USA
Went West (USA) Jason Servis USA
THE 1351 TURF SPRINT - 1351m TURF American Anthem (USA) Danny Gargan USA
Archidust (USA) J Navarro USA
Blitzkrieg (USA) Doug O'Neill USA
Bound For Nowhere (USA) Wesley Ward USA
Captain Scotty (USA) Peter Miller USA
Chaos Theory (USA) Brendan Walsh USA
Double Touch (GB) John Sadler USA
Fast Boat (USA) Joe Sharp USA
Ghoul (BRZ) Peter Miller USA
Gidu (IRE) Todd Pletcher USA
Halladay (USA) Todd Pletcher USA
Legends of War (USA) Doug O'Neill USA
Malpais (USA) Joe Sharp USA
Oiseau De Guerre (USA) Michael McCarthy USA
Shekky Shebaz (USA) Jason Servis USA
Texas Wedge (USA) Peter Miller USA
True Valour (IRE) Simon Callaghan USA
Riflescope (IRE) Satish Seemar UAE THE RIYADH DIRT SPRINT - 1200m DIRT American Anthem (USA) Danny Gargan USA
Captain Scotty (USA) Peter Miller USA
Diamond Oops (USA) Patrick Biancone USA
Double Touch (GB) John Sadler USA
Engage (USA) Steve Asmussen USA
Firenze Fire (USA) Jason Servis USA
Flagstaff (USA) John W Sadler USA
Imperial Hint (USA) Luis Carvajal USA
Landeskog (USA) Doug O'Neill USA
Lasting Legacy (USA) Jason Servis USA
Malpais (USA) Joe Sharp USA
My Boy Tate (USA) Michelle Nevin USA
Shancelot (USA) Jorge Navarro USA
Speed Pass (USA) Bob Baffert USA
Threefiveindia (USA) Peter Miller USA
Zenden (USA) Todd Pletcher USA
Riflescope (IRE) Satish Seemar UAE THE OBAIYA ARABIAN CLASSIC - 2000m DIRT NONE
THE RED SEA TURF HANDICAP - 3000m TURF Channel Cat (USA) Todd Pletcher USA
Zulu Alpha (USA) Michael Maker USA
American Tattoo (ARG) Todd Pletcher USA
Focus Group (USA) Christophe Clement USA
Cleopatra's Strike (CAN) Phillip D'Amato USA
Campaign (USA) John Sadler USA
Tracksmith (USA) Joe Sharp USA
Monarchs Glen (GB) Danny Gargan USA
THE JOCKEY CLUB LOCAL HANDICAP - 1800m DIRT NONE